Kouvola 18m 8.1.2011
Kymen Jousi

Juniorit 11 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää OskarAC-Ulvila 195190385

Juniorit 1518m18mYht.10X
1.Roivas IlariIJA 249249498
2.Tilli KallePiili 238233471

Tytöt 1718m18mYht.10X
1.Niskanen IidaLaVa 262271533
2.Frost EmmaIJA 253250503
3.Laiho ElinaIJA 247255502
4.Sorsa IinaKy-Jo 254244498

Naiset18m18mYht.10X
1.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 274284558
2.Korpela ArjaIJA 271279550
3.Sinisalo Saana-MariaMBF 275268543
4.Backman AnneIJA 262273535
5.Tolsa RiittaPiili 260245505
6.Roivas KirsiIJA 250251501
7.Väyrynen RitaWT 246250496
8.Syrjänen ElinaArcus 251237488
9.Setälä ReenaHood 230228458

Naiset talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää ErjaAC-Ulvila 277284561
2.Makkonen SusannaJJA 276276552

Yleinen18m18mYht.10X
1.Lindroos TeroDiana 288286574
2.Räsänen TeemuTapErä 283279562
3.Vaajamäki VesaWT 28127355426
4.Tiainen EetuPiili 27927555423
5.Jauhiainen AtteTapErä 273274547
6.Höök MikaWT 271275546
7.Salonen JWT 268274542
8.Setälä JaakkoHood 265271536
9.Mäkelä MarkoWT 262268530
10.Roivas SeveriIJA 263265528
11.Pärnänen JukkaArcus 252257509
12.Koponen JuliusKy-Jo 252251503
13.Metsi MikaKy-Jo 239252491
14.Latvela JarmoPiili 236249485
15.Pouttu MikkoLoJA 225243468
16.Hätönen SeppoHood 228236464
17.Roivas SanteriIJA 235222457
18.Piepponen KaleviKy-Jo 224222446

Yleinen talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää MarkoAC-Ulvila 289292581
2.Kilpiä AskoSai-Jo 284288572
3.Juutilainen MikkoWT 285285570
4.Kallunki KeijoJJA 281285566
5.Riikonen TimoJJA 28228156325
6.Pekander JouniPiili 28527856324
7.Mäkinen MarkkuÄJA 28527656124
8.Reinikka KeijoSai-Jo 27828356121
9.Uusitupa JonneTJA 280280560
10.Tattari TommiSai-Jo 280279559
11.Forsberg JerePiili 269272541
12.Helmiö AriHood 267267534

Miehet 6018m18mYht.10X
1.Norha KariArcus 246229475

Miehet 60 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Saastamoinen OlliWT 277279556
2.Julkunen RistoLaVa 272275547