Yleisten luokkien Sisä-SM 2010 27.2.2010
Kymen Jousi

Naiset18m18mYht.10X
1.Tiaskorpi SuviACH 27526954423
2.Kourula LauraTJA 27327154420
3.Sorsa IinaKy-Jo 27126853922
4.Perälä LauraJoJu 27026753719
5.Sinisalo Saana-MariaMBF 27326453718
6.Korpela ArjaIJA 27526153619
7.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 26227353520
8.Backman AnneIJA 25927353218
9.Niskanen IidaIJA 25726352016
10.Luhtaa TuireTJA 26025951915
11.Kiviniemi Ulla-MaijaACH 24126050112
12.Knuts KirstiDiana 24024748712
13.Biskop-Grahn Ann-CharlotteACH 2362464829
14.Mattila RoosaSulka 2392434826
15.Rytky JohannaToJA 23624448011

Naiset talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Lantee AnneHood 28128656727
2.Järvenpää ErjaAC-Ulvila 27828356123
3.Makkonen SusannaSi-Su 28127956023
4.Rytky MerjaToJA 27627955518
5.Leivonen SannaAscella 27227654813

Naiset vaisto18m18mYht.10X
1.Laurila AilaDiana 2292254548
2.Kovalainen RositaToJA 2212204414
3.Parkkasaari ElisaPoJo 2152194344
4.Kaartinen SariOJM 1881913793

Yleinen18m18mYht.10X
1.Tekoniemi AnttiDiana 29129058143
2.Lindroos TeroDiana 28529057538
3.Kokkila HenriToJA 28528957437
4.Mansukoski AnttiKu-Ry 28728457135
5.Rüster JuhanaWT 28528356834
6.Huhtala JuusoArcus 27828556328
7.Virtanen AkiWT 27928055929
8.Heikkinen RekoPJA 28527355830
9.Ihanus PetriJy-Su 27728055727
9.Laurila PenttiDiana 28127655727
11.Ronkanen PerttuTapErä 27727855523
12.Tiainen EetuPiili 27927555424
13.Vainionpää PetriKu-Ry 27327955225
14.Vaajamäki VesaJy-Su 27927355224
15.Kontio MatiasKu-Ry 28426755131
16.Määttä TuomasPoJo 27427755125
17.Sistonen AnteroTapErä 27527354825
18.Sävel MiikaPJA 27527254723
19.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 27027754722
20.Pihlajaniemi RaimoKu-Ry 27327354621
21.Forsell MikaelDiana 27826754525
22.Kuivalainen PenttiJoJu 27626954522
23.Palovaara PepeOJM 27426854223
24.Nevalainen HannuRi-Jo 27027154125
25.Elovirta PirkkaArcus 27726354016
26.Ylipelkonen NikoJoJu 26227753922
27.Juusola JanneOJM 27226553719
28.Aura Antti-PekkaPJA 26926753624
29.Aaltonen TapioJy-Su 26726753418
30.Oikarinen SimoJy-Su 26226953121
31.Laine JereToJA 27525452917
32.Kulla MikaACH 26626252814
33.Lassila TeroTJA 25826852619
34.Huopana JyrkiACH 26126552616
34.Höök MikaWT 25826852616
36.Hakkarainen ArtoLiTai 26426252614
37.Malinen PetriTJA 25527052516
38.Hujanen KimmoTapErä 26323750012

Yleinen talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Kivimaa TimoJoJu 29129158242
2.Hautamäki JuhoPoJo 28929258141
2.Simula JoukoPoJo 29129058141
4.Simula RaunoPoJo 28429157535
4.Pakkala JuhaniDiana 29028557535
6.Rytky LauriToJA 28628757333
7.Pekander JouniPiili 28628657232
8.Kallunki KeijoJJA 28428657030
9.Järvenpää MarkoAC-Ulvila 28628356929
10.Lammela MarkoOJM 28828056828
11.Saarinen TimoOJM 28428256626
12.Lehtonen KajPJA 28228356526
12.Kiviniemi Ari-PekkaACH 28428156526
14.Juutilainen MikkoWT 28627956525
15.Rantanen JanneAC-Ulvila 282282564255
16.Kilpiä AskoSai-Jo 283281564254
17.Kokkoniemi SeppoOJM 283281564253
18.Siivonen ReimaRJA 285279564252
19.Holappa MikkoHood 28028356324
20.Lehtiniemi JariKu-Ry 27728456125
21.Humalajoki AulisVirtain JA28127755818
22.Helmiö AriHood 27827755520

Yleinen vaisto18m18mYht.10X
1.Rautaoja SatuOJM 24824849611
2.Rautiainen MarkkuEBS 2332324658
3.Tuokkola AriTeJA 2092254345
4.Raivio PerttiHood 2242014256